Naar de inhoud
Appartement

Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation

149 Templemore Avenue, BT5 4FQ, Belfast, United Kingdom Kaart tonen

8,7Uitstekend28 beoordelingen
Prijzen bekijken

Over Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation

De beschrijving van deze accommodatie is alleen in het Engels beschikbaar.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. The apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport.

Reception services featuring express check-in or check-out are available to cater to your requirements. Need some relaxation? Your room features daily housekeeping to make your stay even more comfortable and enjoyable.

The apartment is completely smoke-free. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort. For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at apartment are equipped with linen service and blackout curtains.

At Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation, a selection of rooms can be found that showcase unique design elements such as a separate living room. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator, bottled water and a coffee or tea maker.

Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and toiletries available in select guest restrooms. Each morning at Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation, a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day. Experience unparalleled comfort as groceries can be brought right to your room at Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation through their distinctive delivery assistance.

  • IncheckenVanaf 03:00 PM
  • UitcheckenTot 10:00 AM
  • Kamers11
  • Type accommodatieAppartement

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Gratis wifi
  • Parkeren
  • Ontbijt

Voorzieningen komen uit de beschrijving van de accommodatie. Voor sommige kunnen extra kosten gelden.

Live prijzen bij Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation en in de buurt

Willekeurige data · 2 volwassenen · Live tarieven van Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo en meer

Kies data voor exacte prijzen

Locatie

149 Templemore Avenue, BT5 4FQ, Belfast, United Kingdom

2,0 km van het centrum van Belfast

Andere markeringen tonen goed beoordeelde verblijven binnen 3 km.

Veelgestelde vragen

Wat zijn de in- en uitchecktijden van Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation?

Inchecken bij Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation kan vanaf 03:00 PM en uitchecken tot 10:00 AM. Vroeg inchecken of laat uitchecken is mogelijk op aanvraag.

Hoe beoordelen gasten Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation?

Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation heeft een gastbeoordeling van 8,7 uit 10 (Uitstekend) op basis van 28 geverifieerde beoordelingen.

Welke voorzieningen biedt Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation?

Voorzieningen: Gratis wifi, Parkeren, Ontbijt. Bekijk de site van de partner voor de volledige lijst en eventuele extra kosten.

Hoe ver ligt Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation van het centrum van Belfast?

Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation ligt op ongeveer 2,0 km van het centrum van Belfast.

Wat kost een verblijf in Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation?

Prijzen veranderen dagelijks met vraag en seizoen. Vul hierboven je data in om live prijzen van Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia en Hotels.com te vergelijken.

Titanic Guest Boutique Accommodation Willekeurige data
Prijzen bekijken