Naar de inhoud
Resort

Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show

Voorheen Sunset Beach Resort and Spa

Số 100C/2 Trần Hưng Đạo, Khu phố 7 Dương Đông, 920000, Phu Quoc Island, Vietnam Kaart tonen

9,0Fantastisch2.502 beoordelingen
Prijzen bekijken

Over Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show

De beschrijving van deze accommodatie is alleen in het Engels beschikbaar.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Services offered by taxi, car hire and shuttle at the resort ensure effortless exploration of Phu Quoc Island.

The resort offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with concierge service, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services. Securing passes to the city's top attractions is simple with the resort's ticket service and tours.

During your stay at this fantastic resort, experience comfort and warmth from the delightful on-site fireplace on those chilly days and nights. Repeatedly enjoy your best-loved attire with the aid of the laundry service available at Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show . During leisurely days and evenings, in-room amenities such as room service and daily housekeeping enable you to maximize your stay in the room.

The resort is completely smoke-free. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at resort are equipped with blackout curtains and air conditioning. At Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show , a selection of rooms can be found that showcase unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay.

Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with bottled water, instant coffee, instant tea and mini bar. Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes available in select guest restrooms. Each morning at Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show , a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day.

Begin your holiday mornings right with your essential cup of coffee, offered daily at the cafe on-site. During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at resort to enhance your experience. Enjoy an entertaining evening alongside your fellow travelers at resort's very own bar and nightclub.

Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show . During your stay, the resort provides direct access to a beach, ensuring you remain near the sea throughout your visit. Treat and spoil yourself by stopping at massage, steam room, spa and sauna for a memorable experience.

Begin your holiday perfectly by taking a plunge into the swimming pool. At the resort, enjoy a laid-back beverage experience by the poolside bar, sipping on a soothing cocktail. Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by resort and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

  • IncheckenVanaf 03:00 PM
  • UitcheckenTot 12:00 PM
  • Kamers117
  • Verdiepingen9
  • Type accommodatieResort

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Gratis wifi
  • Zwembad
  • Spa
  • Parkeren
  • Ontbijt
  • Bar
  • Aan het strand
  • Gezinsvriendelijk
  • Airconditioning
  • Sauna

Voorzieningen komen uit de beschrijving van de accommodatie. Voor sommige kunnen extra kosten gelden.

Live prijzen bij Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show en in de buurt

Willekeurige data · 2 volwassenen · Live tarieven van Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo en meer

Kies data voor exacte prijzen

Locatie

Số 100C/2 Trần Hưng Đạo, Khu phố 7 Dương Đông, 920000, Phu Quoc Island, An Giang, Vietnam

1,3 km van het centrum van Phu Quoc Island

Andere markeringen tonen goed beoordeelde verblijven binnen 3 km.

Veelgestelde vragen

Wat zijn de in- en uitchecktijden van Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show?

Inchecken bij Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show kan vanaf 03:00 PM en uitchecken tot 12:00 PM. Vroeg inchecken of laat uitchecken is mogelijk op aanvraag.

Hoe beoordelen gasten Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show?

Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show heeft een gastbeoordeling van 9,0 uit 10 (Fantastisch) op basis van 2.502 geverifieerde beoordelingen.

Welke voorzieningen biedt Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show?

Voorzieningen: Gratis wifi, Zwembad, Spa, Parkeren, Ontbijt, Bar, Aan het strand, Gezinsvriendelijk. Bekijk de site van de partner voor de volledige lijst en eventuele extra kosten.

Hoe ver ligt Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show van het centrum van Phu Quoc Island?

Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show ligt op ongeveer 1,3 km van het centrum van Phu Quoc Island.

Wat kost een verblijf in Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show?

Prijzen veranderen dagelijks met vraag en seizoen. Vul hierboven je data in om live prijzen van Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia en Hotels.com te vergelijken.

Sunset Beach Resort & Spa - Beachfront Pirate Fire Show Willekeurige data
Prijzen bekijken