ROYAL SUITES
Bonifacio St, 5309, Palawan, Philippines Kaart tonen
Over ROYAL SUITES
De beschrijving van deze accommodatie is alleen in het Engels beschikbaar.
Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at ROYAL SUITES. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at resort. Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the resort's airport transfer services.
Discovering Palawan becomes even more accessible, thanks to the shuttle amenities provided at the resort. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. During your stay at this fantastic resort, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes.
Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with resort's tours. At the resort, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes. Craving relaxation?
Make the most of your stay at the ROYAL SUITES with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal. Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the resort to ensure fresher air for all visitors. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found.
At ROYAL SUITES, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at resort with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. At ROYAL SUITES, each visit offers an array of intriguing room configurations, featuring accommodations with separate living room and balcony or terrace, ensuring a distinct experience every time.
In select rooms within the resort, a refrigerator and mini bar is available to cater to your requirements when desired. It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience. During your stay at resort, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.
During your stay, don't forget to allocate some moments to experience the readily available shoreline. Conclude your holiday experience perfectly by visiting massage before you depart. Be sure to drop by the pool at resort at least once during your stay.
Discover the fitness amenities at resort to maintain your health and strength during your getaway.
- IncheckenVanaf 02:00 PM
- UitcheckenTot 12:00 PM
- Kamers10
- Verdiepingen1
- Geopend2022
- Type accommodatieResort
Populaire voorzieningen
- Gratis wifi
- Zwembad
- Fitnessruimte
- Parkeren
- Luchthavenvervoer
- Gezinsvriendelijk
- Airconditioning
- Rookvrij
Voorzieningen komen uit de beschrijving van de accommodatie. Voor sommige kunnen extra kosten gelden.
Live prijzen bij ROYAL SUITES en in de buurt
Willekeurige data · 2 volwassenen · Live tarieven van Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo en meer
Locatie
Bonifacio St, 5309, Palawan, Palawan, Philippines
90 km van het centrum van Palawan
Andere markeringen tonen goed beoordeelde verblijven binnen 3 km.
Veelgestelde vragen
Wat zijn de in- en uitchecktijden van ROYAL SUITES?
Inchecken bij ROYAL SUITES kan vanaf 02:00 PM en uitchecken tot 12:00 PM. Vroeg inchecken of laat uitchecken is mogelijk op aanvraag.
Hoe beoordelen gasten ROYAL SUITES?
ROYAL SUITES heeft een gastbeoordeling van 8,7 uit 10 (Uitstekend) op basis van 90 geverifieerde beoordelingen.
Welke voorzieningen biedt ROYAL SUITES?
Voorzieningen: Gratis wifi, Zwembad, Fitnessruimte, Parkeren, Luchthavenvervoer, Gezinsvriendelijk, Airconditioning, Rookvrij. Bekijk de site van de partner voor de volledige lijst en eventuele extra kosten.
Hoe ver ligt ROYAL SUITES van het centrum van Palawan?
ROYAL SUITES ligt op ongeveer 90 km van het centrum van Palawan.
Wat kost een verblijf in ROYAL SUITES?
Prijzen veranderen dagelijks met vraag en seizoen. Vul hierboven je data in om live prijzen van Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia en Hotels.com te vergelijken.
Andere mooie verblijven vlakbij
9,0 Pisces Tourist Inn - Port Barton
800 m hiervandaan
Fantastisch · 388 beoordelingen
9,2 Garpeza Backpackers
550 m hiervandaan
Fantastisch · 106 beoordelingen
8,8 My Green Hostel
200 m hiervandaan
Uitstekend · 184 beoordelingen
9,1 Oasis Port Barton
700 m hiervandaan
Fantastisch · 204 beoordelingen
9,3 Victordelia Hostel
850 m hiervandaan
Fantastisch · 181 beoordelingen
9,0 Shenamae Pension and Apartelle
400 m hiervandaan
Fantastisch · 79 beoordelingen
8,4 Ausan Beach Front Cottages
650 m hiervandaan
Zeer goed · 797 beoordelingen
8,7 Holiday Suites Port Barton
350 m hiervandaan
Uitstekend · 487 beoordelingen
Populair in Palawan
9,2 Zuri Resort
Palawan, Philippines
Fantastisch · 3.316 beoordelingen
9,1 Astoria Palawan Resort
Palawan, Philippines
Fantastisch · 4.483 beoordelingen
9,7 Piece Lio from Japan Managed by H Hospitality Group
Palawan, Philippines
Uitzonderlijk · 321 beoordelingen
9,1 Hue Hotels and Resorts Puerto Princesa Managed by HII
Palawan, Philippines
Fantastisch · 4.818 beoordelingen