Naar de inhoud
Hotel Accor Hotels

Rixos Borovoe

Voorheen Rixos Borovoe Hotel

50, Southeastern Shore of Lake Shchuchie, Shchuchinsk, 021708, Borovoe, Kazakhstan Kaart tonen

9,4Fantastisch111 beoordelingen
Prijzen bekijken

Over Rixos Borovoe

De beschrijving van deze accommodatie is alleen in het Engels beschikbaar.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Prior to your check-in date, you can arrange airport transportation services, guaranteeing a seamless and efficient experience for both arrival and departure.

Discovering Borovoe becomes even more accessible through the car hire and shuttle amenities provided at the hotel. The hotel offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services.

Securing passes to the city's top attractions is simple with the hotel's ticket service and tours. During your stay at this fantastic hotel, experience comfort and warmth from the delightful on-site fireplace on those chilly days and nights. For extended visits or whenever required, the dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain clean and accessible.

During leisurely days and evenings, in-room amenities such as 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping enable you to maximize your stay in the room. In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at hotel are equipped with blackout curtains and air conditioning. At Rixos Borovoe, guests can choose from a variety of room configurations, some of which feature separate living room and balcony or terrace. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay.

In select rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to mini bar. Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and bathrobes available in select guest restrooms. Each morning at Rixos Borovoe, a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day.

Begin your holiday mornings right with your essential cup of coffee, offered daily at the cafe on-site. During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at hotel to enhance your experience. Enjoy an entertaining evening alongside your fellow travelers at hotel's very own karaoke rooms, bar and casino.

Do you possess exceptional culinary skills? Prepare your meals personally within the hotel at its BBQ facilities. Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at Rixos Borovoe.

During your time at Rixos Borovoe, you'll be delighted by the unique privilege of accessing the secluded beach. Enhance your winter enjoyment by visiting the pristine white slopes each day with ski slopes. Treat and spoil yourself by stopping at massage, hot tub, salon, steam room, spa and sauna for a memorable experience.

Begin your holiday perfectly by taking a plunge into the swimming pool. Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by hotel and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

  • IncheckenVanaf 03:00 PM
  • UitcheckenTot 12:00 PM
  • Kamers200
  • Verdiepingen5
  • Geopend2012
  • HotelketenAccor Hotels · Rixos hotels
  • Type accommodatieHotel

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Gratis wifi
  • Zwembad
  • Spa
  • Parkeren
  • Ontbijt
  • Bar
  • Airconditioning
  • Sauna
  • Bubbelbad

Voorzieningen komen uit de beschrijving van de accommodatie. Voor sommige kunnen extra kosten gelden.

Live prijzen bij Rixos Borovoe en in de buurt

Willekeurige data · 2 volwassenen · Live tarieven van Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo en meer

Kies data voor exacte prijzen

Locatie

50, Southeastern Shore of Lake Shchuchie, Shchuchinsk, 021708, Borovoe, Aqmola, Kazakhstan

50 m van het centrum van Borovoe

Andere markeringen tonen goed beoordeelde verblijven binnen 3 km.

Veelgestelde vragen

Wat zijn de in- en uitchecktijden van Rixos Borovoe?

Inchecken bij Rixos Borovoe kan vanaf 03:00 PM en uitchecken tot 12:00 PM. Vroeg inchecken of laat uitchecken is mogelijk op aanvraag.

Hoe beoordelen gasten Rixos Borovoe?

Rixos Borovoe heeft een gastbeoordeling van 9,4 uit 10 (Fantastisch) op basis van 111 geverifieerde beoordelingen.

Welke voorzieningen biedt Rixos Borovoe?

Voorzieningen: Gratis wifi, Zwembad, Spa, Parkeren, Ontbijt, Bar, Airconditioning, Sauna. Bekijk de site van de partner voor de volledige lijst en eventuele extra kosten.

Hoe ver ligt Rixos Borovoe van het centrum van Borovoe?

Rixos Borovoe ligt op ongeveer 50 m van het centrum van Borovoe.

Wat kost een verblijf in Rixos Borovoe?

Prijzen veranderen dagelijks met vraag en seizoen. Vul hierboven je data in om live prijzen van Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia en Hotels.com te vergelijken.

In de buurt

Andere mooie verblijven vlakbij

Rixos Borovoe Willekeurige data
Prijzen bekijken