Naar de inhoud
Hotel

Hotel du Centre

2 Rue de Suisse, 06000, Nice, France Kaart tonen

9,3Fantastisch51 beoordelingen
Prijzen bekijken

Over Hotel du Centre

De beschrijving van deze accommodatie is alleen in het Engels beschikbaar.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Prior to your check-in date, you can arrange airport transportation services, guaranteeing a seamless and efficient experience for both arrival and departure.

Experience the wonders of Nice with ease by utilizing the services provided at shuttle. Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with concierge service and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services.

Securing top-notch tickets and reserving prime dining spots become effortless through assistance from the hotel's tours. The hotel is completely smoke-free. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at hotel are equipped with linen service and air conditioning. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator and a coffee or tea maker.

It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience. Each morning at Hotel du Centre, a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day.

  • Kamers27
  • Type accommodatieHotel

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Gratis wifi
  • Parkeren
  • Ontbijt
  • Airconditioning

Voorzieningen komen uit de beschrijving van de accommodatie. Voor sommige kunnen extra kosten gelden.

Live prijzen bij Hotel du Centre en in de buurt

Willekeurige data · 2 volwassenen · Live tarieven van Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo en meer

Kies data voor exacte prijzen

Locatie

2 Rue de Suisse, 06000, Nice, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France

500 m van het centrum van Nice

Andere markeringen tonen goed beoordeelde verblijven binnen 3 km.

Veelgestelde vragen

Hoe beoordelen gasten Hotel du Centre?

Hotel du Centre heeft een gastbeoordeling van 9,3 uit 10 (Fantastisch) op basis van 51 geverifieerde beoordelingen.

Welke voorzieningen biedt Hotel du Centre?

Voorzieningen: Gratis wifi, Parkeren, Ontbijt, Airconditioning. Bekijk de site van de partner voor de volledige lijst en eventuele extra kosten.

Hoe ver ligt Hotel du Centre van het centrum van Nice?

Hotel du Centre ligt op ongeveer 500 m van het centrum van Nice.

Wat kost een verblijf in Hotel du Centre?

Prijzen veranderen dagelijks met vraag en seizoen. Vul hierboven je data in om live prijzen van Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia en Hotels.com te vergelijken.

Hotel du Centre Willekeurige data
Prijzen bekijken