Skip to content
Apartment/Flat

Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite

Jalan Cendana, Mercu Summer Suites, 50300, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Show map

10.0Exceptional1 review
See prices

About Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite

In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at apartment come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs.

Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite offers a hair dryer and toiletries in the restrooms of specific accommodations. Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy. Unwind by the pool at apartment and cherish a leisurely moment.

Guests who enjoy maintaining their fitness regimen while on holiday can visit the fitness center provided by apartment.

  • Rooms1
  • Property typeApartment/Flat

Popular facilities

  • Swimming pool
  • Fitness centre
  • Good for families
  • Air conditioning

Facilities are taken from the property description. Some may carry an extra charge.

Live prices at Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

Jalan Cendana, Mercu Summer Suites, 50300, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

1.4 km from the centre of Kuala Lumpur

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

How do guests rate Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite?

Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite has a guest score of 10.0 out of 10 (Exceptional) based on 1 verified reviews.

What facilities does Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite offer?

Facilities include Swimming pool, Fitness centre, Good for families, Air conditioning. Check the partner site for the full list and any extra charges.

How far is Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite from the centre of Kuala Lumpur?

Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite is about 1.4 km from the centre of Kuala Lumpur.

How much does it cost to stay at Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Vern Space @ Mercu Summer Suite Any dates
See prices