The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม)
111/13 The Chic Town ,KuKwang,lat lum kaeo,Patumthani, 12140, Pathum Thani, Thailand Show map
About The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม)
The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม) is a Townhouse in Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani, Thailand. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.
- Check-inFrom 1PM
- Check-outUntil 1PM
- Rooms1
- Property typeTownhouse
Live prices at The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม) and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
111/13 The Chic Town ,KuKwang,lat lum kaeo,Patumthani, 12140, Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani, Thailand
20 km from the centre of Pathum Thani
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม)?
Check-in at The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม) starts at 1PM and check-out is until 1PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.
How far is The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม) from the centre of Pathum Thani?
The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม) is about 20 km from the centre of Pathum Thani.
How much does it cost to stay at The Chic Town (ห้องพัก ทาวน์โฮม)?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.