Penginapan Ananda
Pulau Tidung Jalan Pantai Selatan RT 001 / RW 01 Kepulauan Seribu DKI Jakarta, 14520, Jakarta, Indonesia Show map
About Penginapan Ananda
Penginapan Ananda offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the home. Each accommodation at Penginapan Ananda is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.
In select rooms of the home, guests can enjoy the advantage of having linen service available for their convenience. In select rooms, guests can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television for their entertainment. Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee and instant tea at your disposal.
Understanding the significance of bathroom amenities in enhancing guest contentment, the home offers bathrobes within certain chosen rooms.
- Rooms1
- Hotel chainITX
- Property typeEntire House
Popular facilities
- Parking
Facilities are taken from the property description. Some may carry an extra charge.
Live prices at Penginapan Ananda and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Pulau Tidung Jalan Pantai Selatan RT 001 / RW 01 Kepulauan Seribu DKI Jakarta, 14520, Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
57 km from the centre of Jakarta
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What facilities does Penginapan Ananda offer?
Facilities include Parking. Check the partner site for the full list and any extra charges.
How far is Penginapan Ananda from the centre of Jakarta?
Penginapan Ananda is about 57 km from the centre of Jakarta.
How much does it cost to stay at Penginapan Ananda?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.
Other great stays close by
8.8 Sisca Homestay Tidung RedPartner
1.0 km away
Excellent · 58 reviews
8.1 Mutiara Tidung Resort
1.5 km away
Very good · 139 reviews
9.3 Kabin Sahara
1.0 km away
Superb · 6 reviews
8.1 Nirva Ocean House
1.6 km away
Very good · 23 reviews
9.2 Grand Lagoon Ocean View
950 m away
Superb · 1 review
7.1 Nirva Ocean House
1.7 km away
Good · 3 reviews
8.9 MomoInn Ikan Balong 01
1.0 km away
Excellent · 6 reviews
7.2 MomoInn Ikan Balong 02
1.0 km away
Good · 3 reviews
Popular in Jakarta
9.6 InterContinental Jakarta Pondok Indah By IHG
Jakarta, Indonesia
Exceptional · 3,576 reviews
9.6 The Langham Jakarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
Exceptional · 2,401 reviews
9.4 Holiday Inn & Suites Jakarta Gajah Mada By IHG
Jakarta, Indonesia
Superb · 12,464 reviews
9.3 Hotel Indonesia Kempinski Jakarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
Superb · 5,867 reviews