Neepawa motel
Neepawa Motel, R0J 1H0, Neepawa (MB), Canada Show map
New on Famotel See prices
No photos yet
About Neepawa motel
Neepawa motel is a Hotel in Neepawa (MB), Canada. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.
- Check-inFrom 02:00 PM
- Check-outUntil 11:00 AM
- Property typeHotel
Live prices at Neepawa motel and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Neepawa Motel, R0J 1H0, Neepawa (MB), Canada
300 m from the centre of Neepawa (MB)
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Neepawa motel?
Check-in at Neepawa motel starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.
How far is Neepawa motel from the centre of Neepawa (MB)?
Neepawa motel is about 300 m from the centre of Neepawa (MB).
How much does it cost to stay at Neepawa motel?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.
Nearby
Other great stays close by
Top rated
See all Popular in Neepawa (MB)
Neepawa motel Any dates
See prices