Morada Hotel Alexisbad
Kreisstr. 10, 06493, Harzgerode, Germany Show map
About Morada Hotel Alexisbad
Morada Hotel Alexisbad is a Hotel in Harzgerode, Germany. Rated 7.4/10 from 4 reviews. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.
- Check-inFrom 03:00 PM
- Check-outUntil 10:00 AM
- Property typeHotel
Live prices at Morada Hotel Alexisbad and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Kreisstr. 10, 06493, Harzgerode, Germany
9.1 km from the centre of Harzgerode
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Morada Hotel Alexisbad?
Check-in at Morada Hotel Alexisbad starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.
How do guests rate Morada Hotel Alexisbad?
Morada Hotel Alexisbad has a guest score of 7.4 out of 10 (Good) based on 4 verified reviews.
How far is Morada Hotel Alexisbad from the centre of Harzgerode?
Morada Hotel Alexisbad is about 9.1 km from the centre of Harzgerode.
How much does it cost to stay at Morada Hotel Alexisbad?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.