Skip to content
Country house

Mas del Mar

Camí de les Goles, s/n, 17470, Sant Pere Pescador, Spain Show map

8.2Very good5 reviews
See prices

About Mas del Mar

Mas del Mar is a Country house in Sant Pere Pescador, Spain. Rated 8.2/10 from 5 reviews. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Check-inFrom 02:00 PM
  • Check-outUntil 12:00 PM
  • Property typeCountry house

Live prices at Mas del Mar and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

Camí de les Goles, s/n, 17470, Sant Pere Pescador, Spain

1.7 km from the centre of Sant Pere Pescador

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Mas del Mar?

Check-in at Mas del Mar starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

How do guests rate Mas del Mar?

Mas del Mar has a guest score of 8.2 out of 10 (Very good) based on 5 verified reviews.

How far is Mas del Mar from the centre of Sant Pere Pescador?

Mas del Mar is about 1.7 km from the centre of Sant Pere Pescador.

How much does it cost to stay at Mas del Mar?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Mas del Mar Any dates
See prices