Skip to content
Hotel

Loft El Sueno

13 Calle San Antonio, Competa, Spain Show map

New on Famotel See prices

About Loft El Sueno

Loft El Sueno is a Hotel in Competa, Spain. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at Loft El Sueno and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

13 Calle San Antonio, Competa, Spain

50 m from the centre of Competa

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

How far is Loft El Sueno from the centre of Competa?

Loft El Sueno is about 50 m from the centre of Competa.

How much does it cost to stay at Loft El Sueno?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Loft El Sueno Any dates
See prices