Le Fontane del Re
Piazza Vanvitelli 4, scala b, 81100, Caserta, Italy Show map
About Le Fontane del Re
Le Fontane del Re is a Guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Caserta, Italy. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.
- Check-inFrom 02:00 PM
- Check-outUntil 10:00 AM
- Property typeGuesthouse/bed and breakfast
Live prices at Le Fontane del Re and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Piazza Vanvitelli 4, scala b, 81100, Caserta, Italy
2.6 km from the centre of Caserta
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Le Fontane del Re?
Check-in at Le Fontane del Re starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.
How far is Le Fontane del Re from the centre of Caserta?
Le Fontane del Re is about 2.6 km from the centre of Caserta.
How much does it cost to stay at Le Fontane del Re?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.
Other great stays close by
9.0 Hotel Royal Caserta
650 m away
Superb · 76 reviews
8.6 Hotel Dei Cavalieri Caserta
400 m away
Excellent · 64 reviews
7.2 Plaza Caserta
2.3 km away
Good · 20 reviews
8.2 Hotel Bruman
900 m away
Very good · 10 reviews
8.9 Plana Hotel
1.6 km away
Excellent · 6 reviews
8.3 Villa Maria Cristina
950 m away
Very good · 6 reviews
10.0 CASERTA DELUXE BIS - BandB Caserta
700 m away
Exceptional · 1 review
8.7 Hotel Amadeus
750 m away
Excellent · 5 reviews