Skip to content
Hotel

La Casa de La Camelia

ALCALDE ALONSO SUAREZ MELIAN 32, 38201, Tenerife, Spain Show map

New on Famotel See prices

About La Casa de La Camelia

La Casa de La Camelia is a Hotel in Tenerife, Spain. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Check-inFrom 03:00 PM
  • Check-outUntil 11:00 AM
  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at La Casa de La Camelia and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

ALCALDE ALONSO SUAREZ MELIAN 32, 38201, Tenerife, Spain

57 km from the centre of Tenerife

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at La Casa de La Camelia?

Check-in at La Casa de La Camelia starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

How far is La Casa de La Camelia from the centre of Tenerife?

La Casa de La Camelia is about 57 km from the centre of Tenerife.

How much does it cost to stay at La Casa de La Camelia?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

La Casa de La Camelia Any dates
See prices