Skip to content
Hotel

HOTEL JVW ARENA

NH 28A, ROAD, Chhatauni, JVW Arena Hotel Restaurant, 845401, Motihari, India Show map

New on Famotel See prices

About HOTEL JVW ARENA

HOTEL JVW ARENA is a Hotel in Motihari, Bihar, India. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Check-inFrom 12:00 AM
  • Check-outUntil 11:00 AM
  • Rooms1
  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at HOTEL JVW ARENA and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

NH 28A, ROAD, Chhatauni, JVW Arena Hotel Restaurant, 845401, Motihari, Bihar, India

1.7 km from the centre of Motihari

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at HOTEL JVW ARENA?

Check-in at HOTEL JVW ARENA starts at 12:00 AM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

How far is HOTEL JVW ARENA from the centre of Motihari?

HOTEL JVW ARENA is about 1.7 km from the centre of Motihari.

How much does it cost to stay at HOTEL JVW ARENA?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

HOTEL JVW ARENA Any dates
See prices