Skip to content
Hotel

Hostal Vinos de Merida

Avenida 109, Manta, Ecuador Show map

New on Famotel See prices

About Hostal Vinos de Merida

Hostal Vinos de Merida is a Hotel in Manta, Ecuador. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at Hostal Vinos de Merida and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

Avenida 109, Manta, Ecuador

2.5 km from the centre of Manta

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

How far is Hostal Vinos de Merida from the centre of Manta?

Hostal Vinos de Merida is about 2.5 km from the centre of Manta.

How much does it cost to stay at Hostal Vinos de Merida?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Hostal Vinos de Merida Any dates
See prices