Skip to content
Hotel

Good Time Express Hotel

60 meters south of the intersection of Lengyun Street and Jianshe Road, Huachuan, Heilongjiang, China, Jiamusi, China Show map

New on Famotel See prices

About Good Time Express Hotel

Good Time Express Hotel is a Hotel in Jiamusi, China. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at Good Time Express Hotel and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

60 meters south of the intersection of Lengyun Street and Jianshe Road, Huachuan, Heilongjiang, China, Jiamusi, China

35 km from the centre of Jiamusi

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

How far is Good Time Express Hotel from the centre of Jiamusi?

Good Time Express Hotel is about 35 km from the centre of Jiamusi.

How much does it cost to stay at Good Time Express Hotel?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Good Time Express Hotel Any dates
See prices