Skip to content
Capsule hotel

Futurotel Sevilla

6 Calle Virgen de la Consolacion, 41011, Seville, Spain Show map

7.7Good33 reviews
See prices

About Futurotel Sevilla

Futurotel Sevilla is a Capsule hotel in Seville, Spain. Rated 7.7/10 from 33 reviews. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Check-inFrom 03:00 PM
  • Check-outUntil 11:00 AM
  • Property typeCapsule hotel

Live prices at Futurotel Sevilla and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

6 Calle Virgen de la Consolacion, 41011, Seville, Spain

1.0 km from the centre of Seville

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Futurotel Sevilla?

Check-in at Futurotel Sevilla starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

How do guests rate Futurotel Sevilla?

Futurotel Sevilla has a guest score of 7.7 out of 10 (Good) based on 33 verified reviews.

How far is Futurotel Sevilla from the centre of Seville?

Futurotel Sevilla is about 1.0 km from the centre of Seville.

How much does it cost to stay at Futurotel Sevilla?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Futurotel Sevilla Any dates
See prices