Skip to content
Hotel

Eko Hotel Suites

1415 Adetokunbo Ademola Street, 106104, Lagos, Nigeria Show map

7.1Good3 reviews
See prices

About Eko Hotel Suites

Eko Hotel Suites is a Hotel in Lagos, Nigeria. Rated 7.1/10 from 3 reviews. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.

  • Check-inFrom 02:00 PM
  • Check-outUntil 12:00 PM
  • Property typeHotel

Live prices at Eko Hotel Suites and nearby

Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more

Pick dates for exact prices

Location

1415 Adetokunbo Ademola Street, 106104, Lagos, Nigeria

14 km from the centre of Lagos

Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Eko Hotel Suites?

Check-in at Eko Hotel Suites starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

How do guests rate Eko Hotel Suites?

Eko Hotel Suites has a guest score of 7.1 out of 10 (Good) based on 3 verified reviews.

How far is Eko Hotel Suites from the centre of Lagos?

Eko Hotel Suites is about 14 km from the centre of Lagos.

How much does it cost to stay at Eko Hotel Suites?

Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.

Eko Hotel Suites Any dates
See prices