Celik Termal Otel
Hacimemi, Ayas Yolu No:5, Ayas, Ankara, 06710, Turkey, 06710, Ayaş (Ankara), Türkiye Show map
About Celik Termal Otel
Celik Termal Otel is a Hotel in Ayaş (Ankara), Türkiye. Check availability and the latest prices on our partner sites.
- Check-inFrom 02:00 PM
- Check-outUntil 11:00 AM
- Rooms10
- Property typeHotel
Live prices at Celik Termal Otel and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Hacimemi, Ayas Yolu No:5, Ayas, Ankara, 06710, Turkey, 06710, Ayaş (Ankara), Türkiye
50 m from the centre of Ayaş (Ankara)
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Celik Termal Otel?
Check-in at Celik Termal Otel starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.
How far is Celik Termal Otel from the centre of Ayaş (Ankara)?
Celik Termal Otel is about 50 m from the centre of Ayaş (Ankara).
How much does it cost to stay at Celik Termal Otel?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.