BAIT ALJABAL
Bait Aljabal, Nizwa, Oman Show map
About BAIT ALJABAL
At BAIT ALJABAL, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary parking is available for guests. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.
A selection of rooms at BAIT ALJABAL come furnished with air conditioning to cater to your needs and comfort. A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment.
- Rooms1
- Property typeApartment/Flat
Popular facilities
- Parking
- Air conditioning
Facilities are taken from the property description. Some may carry an extra charge.
Live prices at BAIT ALJABAL and nearby
Any dates · 2 adults · Live rates from Booking.com, Expedia, Hotels.com, Vrbo and more
Location
Bait Aljabal, Nizwa, Ad Dakhiliyah, Oman
14 km from the centre of Nizwa
Other pins show highly rated stays within 3 km.
Frequently asked questions
How do guests rate BAIT ALJABAL?
BAIT ALJABAL has a guest score of 10.0 out of 10 (Exceptional) based on 1 verified reviews.
What facilities does BAIT ALJABAL offer?
Facilities include Parking, Air conditioning. Check the partner site for the full list and any extra charges.
How far is BAIT ALJABAL from the centre of Nizwa?
BAIT ALJABAL is about 14 km from the centre of Nizwa.
How much does it cost to stay at BAIT ALJABAL?
Prices change daily with demand and season. Enter your dates above to compare live prices from Agoda, Booking.com, Expedia and Hotels.com.
Other great stays close by
9.3 Anantara Al Jabal Al Akhdar Resort
1.0 km away
Superb · 426 reviews
9.3 Hotel Indigo Jabal Akhdar Resort & Spa by IHG
750 m away
Superb · 110 reviews
9.0 Dusit D2 Naseem Resort Jabal Akhdar Oman
2.0 km away
Superb · 168 reviews
8.7 Sama Hotel
900 m away
Excellent · 264 reviews
7.7 Sahab Resort and Spa-Jabal Al Akhdar
900 m away
Good · 499 reviews
8.5 GREEN VIEW HOTEL
900 m away
Excellent · 104 reviews
7.7 Jabal Akhdar Hotel
2.5 km away
Good · 165 reviews
9.8 Rosella Chalet 2
1.4 km away
Exceptional · 5 reviews